12ÔÂ13ÈÕ
16:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¿¨ÑÅ
1:3
ÈÊ´¨ÁªºÏ
16:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ºá±õ
3:0
ɽ¶«Ì©É½
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
È«±±
3:2
Âü¹ÈÁª
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ʨ³ÇË®ÊÖ
0:2
½ÜÖ¾
12ÔÂ12ÈÕ
17:30
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Ä«±¾³Ç
1:1
Õ㽶Ó
17:30
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÎäÀïÄÏÁª
2:3
¼×¸®
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Èá·ð
4:1
°ÍÍÌÁª
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
εɽ
2:2
´¨Æé
12ÔÂ06ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¶ÅÉбð¶ÀÁ¢
1:1
ÀûÑÅʤÀû
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
²¨Ë¹²¨
1:2
¶Åº£ÀÕ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
TTºÓÄÚ
2:1
ÆÖºÍ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Î人ÈýÕò
1:1
ÆÖÏîÖÆÌú
12ÔÂ05ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°¢¶û·Ñ
2:1
ɳåÈ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÈøµÂ
2:2
ÄÉÈø·ò
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÀûÑÅÐÂÔÂ
2:1
ÔÞ´ïÀ¼
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÃÏÂò³Ç
1:2
ÄÉÂü¸É
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¼ª´ïÁªºÏ
2:1
鞁缼
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°¢¹þ¶û
1:2
°¬Òò
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Ëþʲ¸ÉÃÞ
1:4
·Ñ¹þ
12ÔÂ04ÈÕ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°Í¿Õ¾ü
3:2
°ÂÂíÀû
11ÔÂ29ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°¬Òò
1:3
Ëþʲ¸ÉÃÞ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
·Ñ¹þ
3:1
°¢¹þ¶û
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÔÞ´ïÀ¼
2:0
ÃÏÂò³Ç
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÄÉÂü¸É
0:2
ÀûÑÅÐÂÔÂ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
½ÜÖ¾
1:2
È«±±
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¼×¸®
3:3
Ä«±¾³Ç
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÆÖÏîÖÆÌú
2:0
TTºÓÄÚ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÆÖºÍ
2:1
Î人ÈýÕò
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Õ㽶Ó
3:2
ÎäÀïÄÏÁª
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Âü¹ÈÁª
1:0
ʨ³ÇË®ÊÖ
11ÔÂ28ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°ÂÂíÀû
1:2
¼ª´ïÁªºÏ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¶Åº£ÀÕ
2:0
¶ÅÉбð-83
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
鞁缼
1:0
°Í¿Õ¾ü
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÀûÑÅʤÀû
0:0
²¨Ë¹²¨
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÈÊ´¨ÁªºÏ
2:1
ºá±õ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
´¨Æé
5:0
Èá·ð
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°ÍÍÌÁª
1:3
εɽ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ɽ¶«Ì©É½
6:1
¿¨ÑÅ
11ÔÂ27ÈÕ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÄÉÈø·ò
3:1
°¢¶û·Ñ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ɳåÈ
0:2
ÈøµÂ
11ÔÂ08ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
·Ñ¹þ
2:3
°¬Òò
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¶Åº£ÀÕ
2:3
ÀûÑÅʤÀû
17:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Ä«±¾³Ç
0:1
ÎäÀïÄÏÁª
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ʨ³ÇË®ÊÖ
2:0
È«±±
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¼×¸®
4:1
Õ㽶Ó
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÆÖÏîÖÆÌú
2:1
ÆÖºÍ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Âü¹ÈÁª
1:1
½ÜÖ¾
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
TTºÓÄÚ
2:1
Î人ÈýÕò
11ÔÂ07ÈÕ
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°¢¶û·Ñ
2:0
ÈøµÂ
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
鞁缼
9:0
°ÂÂíÀû
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ɽ¶«Ì©É½
3:1
ÈÊ´¨ÁªºÏ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
´¨Æé
4:2
°ÍÍÌÁª
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¿¨ÑÅ
1:2
ºá±õ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Èá·ð
2:1
εɽ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°¢¹þ¶û
1:0
Ëþʲ¸ÉÃÞ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¶ÅÉбð-83
1:1
²¨Ë¹²¨
11ÔÂ06ÈÕ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°Í¿Õ¾ü
2:0
¼ª´ïÁªºÏ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÄÉÈø·ò
1:1
ɳåÈ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÃÏÂò³Ç
0:2
ÀûÑÅÐÂÔÂ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÔÞ´ïÀ¼
1:3
ÄÉÂü¸É
10ÔÂ25ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°¬Òò
4:1
·Ñ¹þ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
²¨Ë¹²¨
2:0
¶ÅÉбð-83
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÀûÑÅʤÀû
4:3
¶Åº£ÀÕ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
È«±±
3:0
ʨ³ÇË®ÊÖ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÈÊ´¨ÁªºÏ
0:2
ɽ¶«Ì©É½
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ºá±õ
3:0
¿¨ÑÅ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÎäÀïÄÏÁª
0:2
Ä«±¾³Ç
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Õ㽶Ó
2:0
¼×¸®
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
½ÜÖ¾
1:2
Âü¹ÈÁª
10ÔÂ24ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ɳåÈ
1:0
ÄÉÈø·ò
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¼ª´ïÁªºÏ
1:0
°Í¿Õ¾ü
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÄÉÂü¸É
2:1
ÔÞ´ïÀ¼
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÈøµÂ
6:0
°¢¶û·Ñ
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÀûÑÅÐÂÔÂ
6:0
ÃÏÂò³Ç
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
εɽ
3:1
Èá·ð
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÆÖºÍ
0:2
ÆÖÏîÖÆÌú
19:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°ÍÍÌÁª
2:4
´¨Æé
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Î人ÈýÕò
2:1
TTºÓÄÚ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Ëþʲ¸ÉÃÞ
3:0
°¢¹þ¶û
10ÔÂ23ÈÕ
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°ÂÂíÀû
1:3
鞁缼
10ÔÂ04ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÔÞ´ïÀ¼
0:3
Ï£À¶û
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
·Ñ¹þ
2:0
Ëþʲ¸ÉÃÞ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¼×¸®
1:0
ÎäÀïÄÏÁª
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÆÖÏîÖÆÌú
3:1
Î人ÈýÕò
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÆÖºÍ
6:0
TTºÓÄÚ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Âü¹ÈÁª
3:2
È«±±
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
½ÜÖ¾
1:2
ʨ³ÇË®ÊÖ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
Õ㽶Ó
1:2
Ä«±¾³Ç
10ÔÂ03ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÄÉÈø·ò
3:1
ÈøµÂ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ɳåÈ
1:0
°¢¶û·Ñ
02:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¶Åº£ÀÕ
0:1
²¨Ë¹²¨
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÈÊ´¨ÁªºÏ
4:0
¿¨ÑÅ
18:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
´¨Æé
1:0
εɽ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ɽ¶«Ì©É½
0:1
ºá±õ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°ÍÍÌÁª
2:4
Èá·ð
22:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
ÄÉÂü¸É
3:0
ÃÏÂò³Ç
23:59
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°¬Òò
4:2
°¢¹þ¶û
10ÔÂ02ÈÕ
20:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°ÂÂíÀû
1:2
°Í¿Õ¾ü
09ÔÂ20ÈÕ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
°¢¹þ¶û
1:0
·Ñ¹þ
00:00
分组赛×é
ÒÑÍ곡
¶ÅÉбð-83
0:0
¶Åº£ÀÕ